Updated at: 10/22/2026, 2:21:35 AM

Arbiters of Hexis icon Arbiters of Hexis
Item Name ↕Type ↕Standing ↕Volume ↕Avg Price ↕Efficiency Score ↕
Gilded TruthMod2500042.009.2432.94
Blade of TruthMod250001.009.506.24
Avenging TruthMod250001.5010.679.27
Stinging TruthMod250002.0010.3810.81
Seeking ShurikenMod250002.007.137.42
Smoke ShadowMod250003.0011.0014.46
Fatal TeleportMod250002.0011.2511.72
Rising StormMod250001.5011.009.55
Endless LullabyMod250001.5010.008.69
Reactive StormMod250004.0010.7516.40
DualityMod250001.0010.506.90
Calm & FrenzyMod250001.509.007.82
Peaceful ProvocationMod250001.0013.008.54
Energy TransferMod250002.0014.5015.10
Surging DashMod250003.0011.3314.89
Radiant FinishMod250001.5011.6710.13
Furious JavelinMod250005.0012.8021.74
Chromatic BladeMod2500028.009.3629.87
Shattered StormMod2500026.5012.9740.75
Mending SplintersMod250001.5012.0010.42
SpectrosiphonMod250009.0012.2526.74
Mach CrashMod250005.0010.7518.26
Thermal TransferMod2500030.0010.5834.45
Cathode CurrentMod2500031.5010.5034.65
TribunalMod250001.008.505.59
Warding ThuribleMod250001.5010.679.27
Lasting CovenantMod2500010.5011.0025.47
Desiccations CurseMod250004.5011.3318.32
Elemental SandstormMod250005.0013.9523.69
Negation SwarmMod250002.5010.8012.83
Rift HavenMod250004.0014.1321.55
Rift TorrentMod250003.5016.1423.02
Cataclysmic ContinuumMod250002.5010.0011.88
Savior DecoyMod250001.0012.007.89
Hushed InvisibilityMod250002.509.5011.28
Safeguard SwitchMod250001.0014.009.20
Irradiating DisarmMod250001.0013.008.54
Hall Of MalevolenceMod2500023.5010.2331.03
Explosive LegerdemainMod2500030.5010.3133.72
Total EclipseMod2500033.0010.0033.43
Mind FreakMod250007.0012.6124.85
Pacifying BoltsMod250006.5013.2325.27
Chaos SphereMod250002.009.009.37
AssimilateMod2500019.0011.3732.29
Repair DispensaryMod250001.5012.6711.00
Temporal ErosionMod2500016.5013.5036.63
Intrepid StandMod2500061.0011.5044.99
Shock TrooperMod2500067.009.2537.01
Shocking SpeedMod250008.0011.3123.56
Transistor ShieldMod250001.009.506.24
CapacitanceMod2500017.507.7121.34
Celestial StompMod250005.009.7516.56
Enveloping CloudMod250003.5010.7115.28
Primal RageMod2500015.5010.9729.15
Elusive RetributionMod250002.0015.0015.62
Damage DecoyMod250002.0012.0012.50
Axios JavelineersMod250006.0010.7919.91
Warriors RestMod250006.0011.3820.98
Coil RechargeMod250001.5010.679.27
Decurion BarrelArchPart2000010.0010.4529.69
Phaedra BarrelArchPart200007.0010.7926.58
Corvas BarrelArchPart2000011.009.5528.11
Cyngas BarrelArchPart2000012.008.9227.10
Centaur AegisArchPart2000011.5011.0032.92
Telos AkboltoWeapon10000013.5027.3317.32
Telos BoltorWeapon12500037.0030.2220.84
Telos BoltaceWeapon12500018.0031.2517.45