Updated at: 10/22/2026, 2:21:35 AM

Cephalon Suda icon Cephalon Suda
Item Name ↕Type ↕Standing ↕Volume ↕Avg Price ↕Efficiency Score ↕
Entropy SpikeMod250001.0010.005.67
Entropy FlightMod250003.0010.6712.09
Entropy DetonationMod250001.0010.505.95
Entropy BurstMod250001.509.336.99
Sonic FractureMod250003.5014.8618.26
ResonanceMod250003.0015.0017.00
Savage SilenceMod250002.5014.4014.74
Resonating QuakeMod250001.5015.0011.23
AfterburnMod250001.0012.507.08
Everlasting WardMod250001.0011.006.23
Vexing RetaliationMod250001.0012.006.80
Guided EffigyMod250001.0012.507.08
Freeze ForceMod250006.0011.7518.69
Ice Wave ImpedanceMod250002.0013.2511.90
Chilling GlobeMod250001.008.504.82
Icy AvalancheMod2500017.0010.2124.11
Biting FrostMod2500019.5010.2325.26
Balefire SurgeMod250004.5012.6717.65
Blazing PillageMod250008.509.0016.56
Corroding BarrageMod2500014.5012.5028.00
Tidal ImpunityMod250002.0015.0013.47
Rousing PlunderMod250001.5013.339.99
Pilfering SwarmMod2500028.0011.5031.65
Empowered QuiverMod250003.5013.7916.95
Piercing NavigatorMod250001.0011.506.51
InfiltrateMod250006.5010.1916.78
Concentrated ArrowMod250004.5014.6120.36
Rift HavenMod250004.0014.1318.58
Rift TorrentMod250003.5016.1419.84
Cataclysmic ContinuumMod250002.5010.0010.24
Hall of MalevolenceMod2500023.5010.2326.75
Explosive LegerdemainMod2500030.5010.3129.08
Total EclipseMod2500033.0010.0028.82
Pyroclastic FlowMod250001.0010.005.67
Reaping ChakramMod250001.0011.506.51
SafeguardMod250001.5011.008.24
Controlled SlideMod250003.5010.5713.00
Neutron StarMod2500055.5011.5037.92
Antimatter AbsorbMod250002.509.309.52
Escape VelocityMod250001.5012.008.99
Molecular FissionMod2500046.0010.8634.19
Partitioned MalletMod250002.0011.7510.55
ConductorMod250006.009.7915.57
Thrall PactMod2500016.5012.8630.09
Mesmer ShieldMod2500032.509.7728.04
Blinding ReaveMod250004.0011.5015.13
Shadow HazeMod2500038.0014.6843.95
Tesla BankMod250007.0012.5021.24
Repelling BastilleMod250005.5011.3217.32
Photon RepeaterMod2500014.5014.0531.48
Fused ReservoirMod2500030.009.8527.65
Critical SurgeMod250004.009.3812.33
Vampiric GraspMod250002.509.709.93
The Relentless LostMod250001.5010.677.99
Merulina GuardianMod250009.5012.1823.42
Surging BladesMod250003.0011.5013.03
Guardian ArmorMod250008.5013.7625.33
Divine RetributionMod2500022.5011.6830.13
Loyal MerulinaMod2500017.0013.5031.89
Aegis GaleMod25000132.5011.7546.99
Decurion ReceiverArchPart200007.009.6420.49
Velocitus BarrelArchPart2000013.009.4625.51
Corvas ReceiverArchPart200007.0010.5022.31
Cyngas ReceiverArchPart200007.5010.5022.96
Fluctus BarrelArchPart2000014.0010.2728.41
Synoid GammacorWeapon10000027.0027.0018.38
Synoid SimulorWeapon12500023.0031.5016.36
Synoid HeliocorWeapon12500029.0028.5315.86