Updated at: 10/22/2026, 2:21:35 AM

New Loka icon New Loka
Item Name ↕Type ↕Standing ↕Volume ↕Avg Price ↕Efficiency Score ↕
Winds of PurityMod250001.5014.3310.70
Disarming PurityMod250001.0012.507.06
Bright PurityMod250001.5010.007.47
Lasting PurityMod250001.0012.507.06
Endless LullabyMod250001.5010.007.47
Reactive StormMod250004.0010.7514.10
DualityMod250001.0010.505.93
Calm & FrenzyMod250001.509.006.72
Peaceful ProvocationMod250001.0013.007.34
Energy TransferMod250002.0014.5012.98
Shattered StormMod2500026.5012.9735.03
Mending SplintersMod250001.5012.008.96
SpectrosiphonMod250009.0012.2522.98
Corroding BarrageMod2500014.5012.5027.92
Tidal ImpunityMod250002.0015.0013.43
Rousing PlunderMod250001.5013.339.96
Pilfering SwarmMod2500028.0011.5031.55
Swift BiteMod2500015.0011.9026.88
Greedy PullMod2500015.5011.4726.20
Magnetized DischargeMod2500019.5013.5033.23
Counter PulseMod250005.5014.5922.25
Fracturing CrushMod2500017.5013.5032.10
Mind FreakMod250007.0012.6121.36
Pacifying BoltsMod250006.5013.2321.72
Chaos SphereMod250002.009.008.06
AssimilateMod2500019.0011.3727.75
Smite InfusionMod250001.0012.006.78
Hallowed EruptionMod250003.5011.1413.66
Phoenix RenewalMod250002.0010.008.95
Hallowed ReckoningMod250003.009.5810.83
Partitioned MalletMod250002.0011.7510.52
ConductorMod250006.009.7915.53
Spellbound HarvestMod250003.0012.2513.84
Beguiling LanternMod250003.0011.0012.43
Razorwing BlitzMod25000134.508.7535.00
Intrepid StandMod2500061.0011.5038.67
Ironclad FlightMod250001.009.505.37
Pool of LifeMod250002.0013.5012.09
Vampire LeechMod250004.5010.0013.89
Abating LinkMod2500013.0012.7727.46
Champions BlessingMod250008.5014.6526.87
Swing LineMod250006.0014.3322.73
Eternal WarMod2500069.5010.2135.39
Prolonged ParalysisMod250002.0014.7513.20
Hysterical AssaultMod2500014.5015.0233.54
EnragedMod250002.5013.0013.27
Fused ReservoirMod2500030.009.8527.56
Critical SurgeMod250004.009.3812.29
Target FixationMod250004.0014.1318.52
Airburst RoundsMod250003.0012.1713.74
Jet StreamMod250005.5012.0018.30
Funnel CloudsMod250005.0013.6019.86
Anchored GlideMod250002.0010.389.29
Celestial StompMod250005.009.7514.23
Enveloping CloudMod250003.5010.7113.13
Primal RageMod2500015.5010.9725.05
Merulina GuardianMod250009.5012.1823.34
Surging BladesMod250003.0011.5012.99
Elusive RetributionMod250002.0015.0013.43
Wrath of UkkoMod250003.0011.5813.08
Valence FormationMod2500034.0011.7734.10
Axios JavelineersMod250006.0010.7917.11
Loyal MerulinaMod2500017.0013.5031.79
Onorix BladeArchPart2000011.5010.9128.07
Phaedra StockArchPart200009.0011.5026.97
Rathbone HeadArchPart2000011.0010.7027.09
Agkuza BladeArchPart2000015.5011.3932.51
Centaur HandleArchPart2000012.0010.9628.63
Sancti CastanasWeapon10000019.0029.7418.15
Sancti TigrisWeapon12500020.0027.1013.45
Sancti MagistarWeapon125000128.0034.7627.53