Updated at: 10/22/2026, 2:21:35 AM

Red Veil icon Red Veil
Item Name ↕Type ↕Standing ↕Volume ↕Avg Price ↕Efficiency Score ↕
Gleaming BlightMod250001.009.505.37
Eroding BlightMod250001.009.505.37
Stockpiled BlightMod250001.508.336.22
Toxic BlightMod250003.509.2911.38
Seeking ShurikenMod250002.007.136.38
Smoke ShadowMod250003.0011.0012.43
Fatal TeleportMod250002.0011.2510.07
Rising StormMod250001.5011.008.21
Path of StatuesMod250003.0012.7514.40
Tectonic FractureMod250001.5011.678.71
Ore GazeMod250004.5012.1116.82
Titanic RumblerMod250001.5012.679.46
Rubble HeapMod2500013.0012.7727.46
Fireball FrenzyMod250007.0011.0018.64
Immolated RadianceMod250001.009.505.37
Healing FlameMod2500014.509.8121.91
ExothermicMod250006.009.7515.46
Dread WardMod250002.0010.759.62
Blood ForgeMod250001.009.505.37
Blending TalonsMod2500018.0011.2927.09
GourmandMod250003.0011.6713.18
Hearty NourishmentMod250001.5011.008.21
CatapultMod250003.0010.7512.14
TribunalMod250001.008.504.80
Warding ThuribleMod250001.5010.677.96
Lasting CovenantMod2500010.5011.0021.89
Accumulating WhipclawMod2500062.008.7729.59
Venari BodyguardMod2500010.5010.7421.37
Pilfering StrangledomeMod2500078.508.5030.31
Swift BiteMod2500015.0011.9026.88
Savior DecoyMod250001.0012.006.78
Hushed InvisibilityMod250002.509.509.70
Safeguard SwitchMod250001.0014.007.91
Irradiating DisarmMod250001.0013.007.34
Ballistic BullseyeMod250002.009.638.62
Staggering ShieldMod250001.5010.337.72
Muzzle FlashMod2500030.5011.5732.54
Mesas WaltzMod25000101.508.5032.07
Soul SurvivorMod250001.0014.508.19
Creeping TerrifyMod250006.0011.7518.63
DespoilMod2500066.008.5029.12
Shield of ShadowsMod2500026.0011.1529.95
Venom DoseMod2500063.508.7229.59
Revealing SporesMod250001.007.504.24
Regenerative MoltMod250003.509.5011.64
Contagion CloudMod250004.009.5012.46
Spellbound HarvestMod250003.0012.2513.84
Beguiling LanternMod250003.0011.0012.43
Razorwing BlitzMod25000134.508.7535.00
Ironclad FlightMod250001.009.505.37
Shock TrooperMod2500067.009.2531.82
Shocking SpeedMod250008.0011.3120.25
Transistor ShieldMod250001.009.505.37
CapacitanceMod2500017.507.7118.34
Ulfruns EnduranceMod2500040.0010.7832.60
Target FixationMod250004.0014.1318.52
Airburst RoundsMod250003.0012.1713.74
Jet StreamMod250005.5012.0018.30
Funnel CloudsMod250005.0013.6019.86
Anchored GlideMod250002.0010.389.29
RecrystalizeMod250006.0011.7518.63
Valence FormationMod2500034.0011.7734.10
Damage DecoyMod250002.0012.0010.74
Warriors RestMod250006.0011.3818.04
Prey of DynarMod2500042.0012.0036.78
GastroMod250004.0012.3816.23
Kaszas BladeArchPart200004.009.7515.98
Velocitus StockArchPart200008.008.0017.90
Rathbone HandleArchPart200009.008.3919.67
Agkuza HandleArchPart200005.509.0517.25
Fluctus LimbsArchPart200008.009.0020.14
Rakta BallisticaWeapon10000012.5024.8413.17
Rakta CernosWeapon12500013.0026.5011.40
Rakta Dark DaggerWeapon12500019.0026.3712.87