Updated at: 10/22/2026, 2:21:35 AM

The Perrin Sequence icon The Perrin Sequence
Item Name ↕Type ↕Standing ↕Volume ↕Avg Price ↕Efficiency Score ↕
Toxic SequenceMod250001.5011.338.49
Deadly SequenceMod250001.0010.005.67
Voltage SequenceMod250001.0012.507.08
Sequence BurnMod250001.5012.679.49
Sonic FractureMod250003.5014.8618.26
ResonanceMod250003.0015.0017.00
Savage SilenceMod250002.5014.4014.74
Resonating QuakeMod250001.5015.0011.23
AfterburnMod250001.0012.507.08
Everlasting WardMod250001.0011.006.23
Vexing RetaliationMod250001.0012.006.80
Guided EffigyMod250001.0012.507.08
Mach CrashMod250005.0010.7515.74
Thermal TransferMod2500030.0010.5829.70
Cathode CurrentMod2500031.5010.5029.88
Balefire SurgeMod250004.5012.6717.65
Blazing PillageMod250008.509.0016.56
Desiccations CurseMod250004.5011.3315.79
Elemental SandstormMod250005.0013.9520.43
Negation SwarmMod250002.5010.8011.06
Empowered QuiverMod250003.5013.7916.95
Piercing NavigatorMod250001.0011.506.51
InfiltrateMod250006.5010.1916.78
Concentrated ArrowMod250004.5014.6120.36
Greedy PullMod2500015.5011.4726.28
Magnetized DischargeMod2500019.5013.5033.33
Counter PulseMod250005.5014.5922.32
Fracturing CrushMod2500017.5013.5032.19
Soul SurvivorMod250001.0014.508.21
Creeping TerrifyMod250006.0011.7518.69
DespoilMod2500066.008.5029.21
Shield of ShadowsMod2500026.0011.1530.05
Teeming VirulenceMod2500029.0012.6235.08
Larva BurstMod2500012.5012.9027.44
InsatiableMod2500010.5010.1720.29
Abundant MutationMod2500022.0012.2631.42
Repair DispensaryMod250001.5012.679.49
Temporal ErosionMod2500016.5013.5031.58
Thrall PactMod2500016.5012.8630.09
Mesmer ShieldMod2500032.509.7728.04
Blinding ReaveMod250004.0011.5015.13
Ironclad ChargeMod250007.0011.1418.94
Iron ShrapnelMod250006.0011.6718.55
Piercing RoarMod2500013.0011.9825.84
Reinforcing StompMod250005.0012.0017.57
Pool of LifeMod250002.0013.5012.12
Vampire LeechMod250004.5010.0013.93
Abating LinkMod2500013.0012.7727.54
Champions BlessingMod250008.5014.6526.95
Swing LineMod250006.0014.3322.80
Eternal WarMod2500069.5010.2135.49
Prolonged ParalysisMod250002.0014.7513.24
Hysterical AssaultMod2500014.5015.0233.64
EnragedMod250002.5013.0013.31
Tesla BankMod250007.0012.5021.24
Repelling BastilleMod250005.5011.3217.32
Photon RepeaterMod2500014.5014.0531.48
Shadow HazeMod2500038.0014.6843.95
Guardian ArmorMod250008.5013.7625.33
Parasitic VitalityMod2500036.5012.9438.33
Coil RechargeMod250001.5010.677.99
Aegis GaleMod25000132.5011.7546.99
Onorix HandleArchPart200007.009.7920.79
Phaedra ReceiverArchPart200005.009.5017.39
Centaur BladeArchPart200009.009.5022.35
Cyngas StockArchPart2000013.5013.8337.79
Secura Dual CestraWeapon10000022.5027.7817.92
Secura PentaWeapon12500025.5028.7315.39
Secura LectaWeapon12500037.5030.0017.90